Programma

De Neutrale Service Shimano is dit jaar actief in de volgende wedstrijden.

Datum Wedstrijd Land Code

21-26 januari Santos Tour Down Under Santos Tour Down Under
AUS | 2.UWT 2.UWT
2 februari Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
AUS | 1.UWT 1.UWT
29 februari Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
BEL | 1.UWT 1.UWT
29 februari Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Woman Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Woman
BEL | 1.1 1.1
1 maart Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne
BEL | 1.PRO 1.PRO
1 maart Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne junioren Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne junioren
BEL | 1.1 1.1
16 augustus BK Beloften en Elite zonder contract BK Beloften en Elite zonder contract
BEL | BK BK
18 augustus GP Stad Zottegem GP Stad Zottegem
BEL | 1.1 1.1
23 augustus Schaal Sels Merksem Schaal Sels Merksem
BEL | 1.1 1.1
23 augustus Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten junioren Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten junioren
BEL | 1.1 1.1
29 augustus Druivenkoers – Overijse Druivenkoers – Overijse
BEL | 1.1 1.1
30 augustus Grote Prijs Jef Scherens Grote Prijs Jef Scherens
BEL | 1.1 1.1
30 augustus Brussel Cycling Classic Brussel Cycling Classic
BEL | 1.PRO 1.PRO
29 augustus t/m 2 september Tour de Hongrie Tour de Hongrie
HUN | 2.1 2.1
6 september Watersley Ladies Challenge Jun Watersley Ladies Challenge Jun
NED | 2.Ncup 2.Ncup
13 september Antwerp Port Epic Antwerp Port Epic
BEL | 1.1 1.1
18 september Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
BEL | 1.1 1.1
15 - 19 september SKODA Tour de Luxembourg SKODA Tour de Luxembourg
LUX | 2.PRO 2.PRO
19 september Primus Classic Primus Classic
BEL | 1.PRO 1.PRO
22 september Nationaal Kampioenschap Elite- Women Nationaal Kampioenschap Elite- Women
BEL |
22 september Belgisch Kampioenschap Belgisch Kampioenschap
BEL |
20 - 27 september UCI World Championships UCI World Championships
SUI | WK WK
29 september / 3 oktober Binck Bank Tour Binck Bank Tour
| 2.UWT 2.UWT
3 oktober Sparkassen Münsterland Giro Sparkassen Münsterland Giro
GER | 1.PRO 1.PRO
7 oktober Brabantse Pijl Brabantse Pijl
BEL | 1.PRO 1.PRO
10 oktober Amstel Gold Race Amstel Gold Race
NED | 1.UWT 1.UWT
10 oktober Amstel Gold Race Women Amstel Gold Race Women
NED | 1.WWT 1.WWT
11 oktober Gent Wevelgem Gent Wevelgem
BEL | 1.UWT 1.UWT
11 oktober Gent Wevelgem Women Gent Wevelgem Women
BEL | 1.WWT 1.WWT
13 oktober Putte Kapellen Putte Kapellen
BEL | 1.1 1.1
14 oktober Scheldeprijs Schoten Scheldeprijs Schoten
BEL | 1.PRO 1.PRO
18 oktober Ronde van Vlaanderen Ronde van Vlaanderen
BEL | 1.UWT 1.UWT
18 oktober Ronde van Vlaanderen Women Ronde van Vlaanderen Women
BEL | 1.WWT 1.WWT
20 oktober DrieDaagse de Panne Women DrieDaagse de Panne Women
BEL | 1.WWT 1.WWT
21 oktober DrieDaagse de Panne DrieDaagse de Panne
BEL | 1.UWT 1.UWT
Top